STAR HONOR ROLL & HONOR ROLL

STAR Honor Roll Students

STAR HONOR ROLL

2021-2022 School Year

END OF THE 2nd GRADING PERIOD

(ALL As)


THIRD GRADE

Aspen Adams, Blayce Bacon, Kamdyn Bacon, Haven Brown, Jaylin-Marina Cardwell, Elijah Clark, Loretta DeLoach, Silvestre Eduardo Ramos, Kristen Elmore, Hayden Ennis, Lilah Garbutt, Aiden Horne, Charli Lynn, Alexander Marshall, Milly McDaniel, Ta'Hiry Mosley, Terran Owens, Maydelin Rodriguez, Brayan Sabillon-Varela, Cole Schuchman, Aubrey Shaw, Brantley Tillotson, and Elizabeth Wilkes.


FOURTH GRADE

Marcus Anthony, Cason Bell, Jace Calhoun, Jacqueline Cornejo, Ella Erdody, Gregory Fowler, Sofia Gutierrez, Phi Ho, Tate Kersey, Brycen Landrum, Ky'Zir Martin, Leo Martinez-Martinez, Cassandra Mata-Herrera, Serenity McClendon, Cody Peeks, Lucy Perez-Quiroga, Paula Quintino-Gomez, Sophie Randall, Joselin Reyes-Avila, Sarah Richter, Koby Smith, Sophia Thompson, Kash Waller, and Peyton Williamson.


FIFTH GRADE

Aarrao Ball, Ethan Carey, Jacob Collins, John Featherston, Jerney Griffin, Lexi Hartley, Ryleigh Hester, Jersey Hines, Londyn Johnson, Dax Nobles, Alexandra Reyes, Carmelo Ricks, Zyheim Sanders, Madison Simko, Dorothy Walker, Hadley Williams, and Zaylen Williams.



 


Honor Roll Students

HONOR ROLL

2021-2022 School Year

END OF THE 2nd GRADING PERIOD

(As & Bs and overall average is 90 or above)

 

THIRD GRADE

Sa'Maya Anthony, Athens Boney, Macenzie Burton, Brantleigh Caraway, Victoria Carcamo, Braiden Carter, Joseph Collins, Aiden Colmenares, Camden Conner, Brooklynn Daley, Brayden Davis, Eden Ellis, Cesar Escalante, Juliona Famal, Alexsander Figueroa-Vargas, Aaryn Fulmer, Matilyn Fulmer, Lizbeth Garcia, Jameson Harbin, Evan Heath, Chloe Hower, Braylin Johnson, Ja'Hyri Jones, Ajheria Langston, Kellan Lawson, Rylan Mincey, Sabastian Myers, Marco Ramirez, Nelson Ramirez Lopez, Kimberly Ramsey, Zyerre Sanders, Angela Santiz Perez, Raelynn Stringer, Eduardo Vasques Valdez, Londyn Wadley, Janoria Wiggins, Iyla Williams, Scarlett Williams, Jase Wilson, and Isabel Zamorano.


FOURTH GRADE

Emmerson Allen, Wilmer Almanza, Grabriela Arredondo, Kyla Brown, Harmoni Bryant, Zyion Carroll, Alan Cruz, Trinity Diaz, Markeyia Foreman, Jesus Garcia, Emarion Greene, Patience Harris, Isyss Henderson, Zalyin Jones, Melanie Juarez-Nunez, Alex Leon, Payton Maldonado, Kelilah McManus, Madeleine Muniz, John Myers, Aizaiyha Pender-Brown, Maria Perez, Christopher Perez-Gonzalez, Jaslin Phelps, Dallana Rios-Hernandez, Jessica Rodriguez, William Rogers, Tazahna Sherrill, Jesus Soto, Ayden Tallman, Murphy Wheeler, Kerrington Whigham, Ma'Nyah Williams, and Mariah Wright.


FIFTH GRADE

Alayla Avellaneda-Avellaneda, Ja'Nyreiah Baker, Remington Braddock, Cameron Brown, Lawrence Brown, Tye Cloud, Delilah Deal, Caroline Fowler, Bryan Hernandez, Jessica Hernandez, Jamiyah Hunt, Anabel Leon, Cayden Marshall, Francheska Martinez, Rosalee McCullough, Analissa Montes, Natalie Moore, Mileni Nahuaca, Lilah Potter, Ashley Quintana, Noeliyah Quintero-Zamorano, Isabella Reeves, Daniela Rodriguez, Scottie Sanders, Madison Schuchman, Kase Sikes, Zachary Tankersley, Cannady Turner, and Elvis Velazquez-Perez.



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.